FinalExpense Direct in Pennsylvania
1,611,469 records ages 65–75 across 67 counties. Final-expense prospects at the age a policy is cheapest to place. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
Allegheny 163,888Philadelphia 153,496Montgomery 108,516Bucks 94,373Delaware 72,944Chester 67,273Lancaster 62,380York 56,023Westmoreland 52,504Berks 48,725Lehigh 43,112Northampton 39,770Luzerne 38,018Dauphin 34,904Erie 34,547Cumberland 31,341Washington 29,020Lackawanna 27,426Butler 26,946Beaver 23,761Monroe 22,484Cambria 18,400Franklin 18,274Schuylkill 18,078Lebanon 17,329Fayette 16,682Blair 15,524Centre 15,235Mercer 15,070Lycoming 14,617Adams 14,081Lawrence 11,790Northumberland 11,131Crawford 11,005Somerset 10,502Indiana 10,278Clearfield 9,876Armstrong 9,292Pike 9,215Carbon 8,902Wayne 7,692Bradford 7,624Columbia 7,624Venango 7,410Bedford 6,936Perry 6,016Jefferson 5,807Susquehanna 5,804Warren 5,671Huntingdon 5,506Tioga 5,453McKean 5,190Mifflin 5,016Clarion 4,929Greene 4,662Snyder 4,395Elk 4,352Clinton 4,324Union 4,264Wyoming 3,756Juniata 2,862Potter 2,466Montour 2,389Fulton 1,889Sullivan 1,155Forest 815Cameron 730
Pennsylvania at a glance
- 1,611,469 eligible records across 67 Pennsylvania counties.
- 515,707 carry a phone number (32.0%), in every one of the 67 counties; every county is available as a mailing list.
- Cohorts are monthly, from October 2015 to October 2026; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: Allegheny 163,888 (10.2%) · Philadelphia 153,496 (9.5%) · Montgomery 108,516 (6.7%) · Bucks 94,373 (5.9%) · Delaware 72,944 (4.5%). The top five hold 36.8% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 11,005.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"FinalExpense Direct" here = cold contact records for people age 65 to 75, grouped by the month each person reached 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.