MedSupp Direct in Pennsylvania
1,953,838 records ages 65–78 across 67 counties. Medicare Supplement prospects, newest 65-year-olds first. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
Allegheny 198,108Philadelphia 184,291Montgomery 130,628Bucks 113,227Delaware 87,173Chester 80,757Lancaster 76,038York 67,798Westmoreland 64,260Berks 59,129Lehigh 52,182Northampton 48,426Luzerne 46,752Dauphin 42,209Erie 41,975Cumberland 38,483Washington 35,431Lackawanna 33,522Butler 32,316Beaver 28,884Monroe 26,950Cambria 22,652Franklin 22,490Schuylkill 22,080Lebanon 21,268Fayette 20,501Blair 19,179Centre 18,581Mercer 18,337Lycoming 17,699Adams 17,318Lawrence 14,393Northumberland 13,599Crawford 13,586Somerset 12,898Indiana 12,503Clearfield 12,056Armstrong 11,334Pike 11,230Carbon 10,794Wayne 9,551Bradford 9,341Columbia 9,309Venango 9,079Bedford 8,364Perry 7,368Susquehanna 7,095Jefferson 7,083Warren 6,931Huntingdon 6,797Tioga 6,730McKean 6,296Mifflin 6,209Clarion 6,041Greene 5,715Snyder 5,326Elk 5,300Clinton 5,292Union 5,262Wyoming 4,619Juniata 3,476Potter 3,075Montour 2,924Fulton 2,292Sullivan 1,416Forest 1,018Cameron 892
Pennsylvania at a glance
- 1,953,838 eligible records across 67 Pennsylvania counties.
- 620,124 carry a phone number (31.7%), in every one of the 67 counties; every county is available as a mailing list.
- Cohorts are monthly, from October 2012 to October 2026; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: Allegheny 198,108 (10.1%) · Philadelphia 184,291 (9.4%) · Montgomery 130,628 (6.7%) · Bucks 113,227 (5.8%) · Delaware 87,173 (4.5%). The top five hold 36.5% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 13,586.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"MedSupp Direct" here = cold contact records for people age 65 to 78, grouped by the month each person reached 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.