MedSupp Direct in Washington
976,425 records ages 65–78 across 39 counties. Medicare Supplement prospects, newest 65-year-olds first. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
King 232,272Pierce 106,873Snohomish 98,801Spokane 73,613Clark 64,611Thurston 42,747Kitsap 42,683Whatcom 33,465Benton 25,822Yakima 25,376Skagit 21,882Island 18,080Clallam 17,811Cowlitz 16,617Lewis 13,607Grays Harbor 13,368Mason 12,849Chelan 12,641Grant 10,418Jefferson 9,847Stevens 9,759Walla Walla 8,489Okanogan 7,540Kittitas 7,211Franklin 7,183Douglas 6,130Pacific 5,766San Juan 4,592Klickitat 4,562Whitman 4,402Asotin 3,759Pend Oreille 3,122Lincoln 2,453Skamania 2,376Ferry 1,709Adams 1,545Wahkiakum 1,119Columbia 856Garfield 469
Washington at a glance
- 976,425 eligible records across 39 Washington counties.
- No phone tier is on file for Washington today: every county here is sold as a mailing list (name, address, age).
- Cohorts are monthly, from October 2012 to October 2026; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: King 232,272 (23.8%) · Pierce 106,873 (10.9%) · Snohomish 98,801 (10.1%) · Spokane 73,613 (7.5%) · Clark 64,611 (6.6%). The top five hold 59.0% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 9,847.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"MedSupp Direct" here = cold contact records for people age 65 to 78, grouped by the month each person reached 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.