Reverse62 in Pennsylvania
2,605,323 records ages 62–80 across 67 counties. Reverse-mortgage prospects who clear the age requirement on every record. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
Allegheny 260,314Philadelphia 247,213Montgomery 175,833Bucks 152,438Delaware 116,546Chester 109,395Lancaster 101,771York 91,602Westmoreland 84,514Berks 80,162Lehigh 70,360Northampton 64,958Luzerne 62,701Dauphin 56,211Erie 55,058Cumberland 51,598Washington 46,707Lackawanna 44,731Butler 43,100Beaver 38,097Monroe 36,318Franklin 30,399Schuylkill 29,348Cambria 29,323Lebanon 28,610Fayette 26,727Blair 25,212Centre 24,859Mercer 24,062Lycoming 23,318Adams 23,183Lawrence 18,757Northumberland 18,057Crawford 17,964Somerset 16,840Indiana 16,439Clearfield 16,030Pike 15,112Armstrong 14,918Carbon 14,348Wayne 12,605Bradford 12,454Columbia 12,295Venango 11,795Bedford 11,140Perry 9,818Susquehanna 9,427Jefferson 9,259Warren 9,099Huntingdon 9,037Tioga 8,858Mifflin 8,361McKean 8,318Clarion 7,947Greene 7,408Snyder 7,162Union 7,093Elk 6,987Clinton 6,956Wyoming 6,118Juniata 4,690Potter 4,038Montour 3,841Fulton 3,097Sullivan 1,836Forest 1,339Cameron 1,212
Pennsylvania at a glance
- 2,605,323 eligible records across 67 Pennsylvania counties.
- 836,791 carry a phone number (32.1%), in every one of the 67 counties; every county is available as a mailing list.
- Cohorts are monthly, from January 2011 to October 2029; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: Allegheny 260,314 (10.0%) · Philadelphia 247,213 (9.5%) · Montgomery 175,833 (6.7%) · Bucks 152,438 (5.9%) · Delaware 116,546 (4.5%). The top five hold 36.6% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 17,964.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"Reverse62" here = cold contact records for people age 62 to 80, grouped into cohorts by the month each person reached 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.