Reverse62 in Washington
1,300,943 records ages 62–80 across 39 counties. Reverse-mortgage prospects who clear the age requirement on every record. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
King 315,073Pierce 143,702Snohomish 133,629Spokane 97,977Clark 86,814Kitsap 56,607Thurston 56,462Whatcom 43,853Benton 34,205Yakima 33,682Skagit 28,491Island 23,436Clallam 22,682Cowlitz 21,934Lewis 17,826Grays Harbor 17,299Mason 16,618Chelan 16,498Grant 13,797Stevens 12,608Jefferson 12,381Walla Walla 11,147Okanogan 9,642Franklin 9,537Kittitas 9,489Douglas 8,083Pacific 7,284San Juan 5,942Klickitat 5,820Whitman 5,780Asotin 4,917Pend Oreille 4,091Lincoln 3,145Skamania 3,139Ferry 2,153Adams 2,055Wahkiakum 1,433Columbia 1,123Garfield 589
Washington at a glance
- 1,300,943 eligible records across 39 Washington counties.
- No phone tier is on file for Washington today: every county here is sold as a mailing list (name, address, age).
- Cohorts are monthly, from January 2011 to October 2029; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: King 315,073 (24.2%) · Pierce 143,702 (11.0%) · Snohomish 133,629 (10.3%) · Spokane 97,977 (7.5%) · Clark 86,814 (6.7%). The top five hold 59.7% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 12,608.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"Reverse62" here = cold contact records for people age 62 to 80, grouped into cohorts by the month each person reached 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.