SeminarSeats in Florida
4,313,680 records ages 55–70 across 67 counties. Retirement-seminar invitation lists, picked ZIP by ZIP around your venue. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
Miami-Dade 417,320Broward 366,130Palm Beach 289,303Hillsborough 243,101Orange 220,504Pinellas 212,683Duval 178,096Lee 168,512Brevard 150,220Polk 137,861Volusia 131,807Pasco 126,903Sarasota 114,831Manatee 96,971Marion 90,462Lake 89,920Collier 88,373Seminole 87,582St. Lucie 79,919Osceola 73,449St. Johns 70,832Escambia 64,350Charlotte 59,254Clay 47,113Hernando 46,561Santa Rosa 44,516Sumter 44,447Leon 44,107Citrus 43,664Bay 42,162Okaloosa 41,998Alachua 40,846Indian River 40,489Martin 38,656Flagler 35,786Nassau 26,175Highlands 21,947Walton 21,437Monroe 20,538Putnam 16,925Columbia 13,394Levy 10,774Suwannee 9,260Gadsden 8,771Jackson 8,589Wakulla 7,565Okeechobee 7,061Hendry 6,193Bradford 5,415DeSoto 5,413Washington 5,222Baker 5,201Gulf 4,208Gilchrist 4,068Taylor 4,003Dixie 3,832Madison 3,805Holmes 3,579Hardee 3,389Jefferson 3,194Franklin 3,127Hamilton 2,505Glades 2,387Calhoun 2,266Union 2,110Lafayette 1,322Liberty 1,277
Florida at a glance
- 4,313,680 eligible records across 67 Florida counties.
- 1,720,797 carry a phone number (39.9%), in every one of the 67 counties; every county is available as a mailing list.
- Cohorts are monthly, from October 2020 to October 2036; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: Miami-Dade 417,320 (9.7%) · Broward 366,130 (8.5%) · Palm Beach 289,303 (6.7%) · Hillsborough 243,101 (5.6%) · Orange 220,504 (5.1%). The top five hold 35.6% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 38,656.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"SeminarSeats" here = cold contact records for people age 55 to 70, grouped into cohorts by the month each person turns 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.