SeminarSeats in Pennsylvania
2,350,638 records ages 55–70 across 67 counties. Retirement-seminar invitation lists, picked ZIP by ZIP around your venue. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
Philadelphia 238,580Allegheny 227,434Montgomery 165,412Bucks 141,769Delaware 109,087Chester 105,625Lancaster 89,928York 86,525Berks 74,710Westmoreland 72,259Lehigh 65,237Northampton 59,241Luzerne 55,893Dauphin 51,326Erie 47,847Cumberland 46,102Washington 40,527Butler 39,464Lackawanna 39,333Monroe 34,679Beaver 32,594Franklin 27,208Schuylkill 25,675Lebanon 25,140Cambria 23,895Fayette 22,603Centre 22,203Blair 21,464Mercer 20,267Adams 19,967Lycoming 19,857Lawrence 15,938Northumberland 15,271Crawford 14,907Clearfield 14,163Somerset 14,070Indiana 13,592Pike 13,348Armstrong 12,740Carbon 12,725Bradford 10,674Columbia 10,507Wayne 10,261Bedford 9,677Venango 9,561Perry 8,862Jefferson 7,908Susquehanna 7,824Warren 7,624Huntingdon 7,608Tioga 7,319Mifflin 7,255McKean 7,169Clarion 6,826Snyder 6,400Greene 6,306Elk 6,210Union 6,168Clinton 6,086Wyoming 5,134Juniata 4,100Potter 3,232Montour 3,231Fulton 2,848Sullivan 1,348Forest 1,004Cameron 891
Pennsylvania at a glance
- 2,350,638 eligible records across 67 Pennsylvania counties.
- 814,564 carry a phone number (34.7%), in every one of the 67 counties; every county is available as a mailing list.
- Cohorts are monthly, from October 2020 to October 2036; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: Philadelphia 238,580 (10.1%) · Allegheny 227,434 (9.7%) · Montgomery 165,412 (7.0%) · Bucks 141,769 (6.0%) · Delaware 109,087 (4.6%). The top five hold 37.5% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 14,907.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"SeminarSeats" here = cold contact records for people age 55 to 70, grouped into cohorts by the month each person turns 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.