SeminarSeats in Washington
1,202,808 records ages 55–70 across 39 counties. Retirement-seminar invitation lists, picked ZIP by ZIP around your venue. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
King 325,022Pierce 140,365Snohomish 133,709Spokane 89,083Clark 80,967Kitsap 49,613Thurston 48,973Whatcom 36,804Benton 30,874Yakima 30,031Skagit 22,367Cowlitz 19,427Island 17,029Clallam 15,091Lewis 14,998Grays Harbor 13,891Chelan 13,681Mason 13,116Grant 12,355Stevens 10,272Walla Walla 9,249Franklin 8,979Kittitas 8,342Jefferson 7,647Okanogan 7,459Douglas 6,846Whitman 5,243Pacific 4,941Klickitat 4,472San Juan 4,002Asotin 3,988Pend Oreille 3,197Skamania 2,657Lincoln 2,499Adams 1,825Ferry 1,512Wahkiakum 979Columbia 871Garfield 432
Washington at a glance
- 1,202,808 eligible records across 39 Washington counties.
- No phone tier is on file for Washington today: every county here is sold as a mailing list (name, address, age).
- Cohorts are monthly, from October 2020 to October 2036; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: King 325,022 (27.0%) · Pierce 140,365 (11.7%) · Snohomish 133,709 (11.1%) · Spokane 89,083 (7.4%) · Clark 80,967 (6.7%). The top five hold 63.9% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 10,272.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"SeminarSeats" here = cold contact records for people age 55 to 70, grouped into cohorts by the month each person turns 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.