SilverRunway in Florida
2,668,203 records ages 55–64 across 67 counties. Medicare prospects reached before the T65 mail rush finds them. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
Miami-Dade 275,549Broward 235,318Palm Beach 178,322Hillsborough 159,480Orange 145,605Pinellas 129,033Duval 113,447Lee 98,890Brevard 89,192Polk 85,788Pasco 80,269Volusia 78,196Sarasota 65,526Manatee 57,775Seminole 56,586Lake 53,688Marion 51,813Collier 50,688Osceola 48,503St. Lucie 47,401St. Johns 44,244Escambia 39,590Charlotte 33,358Clay 30,076Hernando 28,299Santa Rosa 27,970Leon 27,332Bay 26,262Okaloosa 25,692Alachua 24,975Citrus 24,358Martin 22,308Indian River 22,171Sumter 22,142Flagler 20,469Nassau 15,876Walton 13,308Monroe 12,810Highlands 12,144Putnam 9,866Columbia 8,057Levy 6,333Suwannee 5,564Gadsden 5,362Jackson 5,256Wakulla 4,762Okeechobee 4,271Hendry 4,030Baker 3,324Washington 3,314Bradford 3,291DeSoto 3,187Gulf 2,590Gilchrist 2,486Taylor 2,414Madison 2,265Dixie 2,219Holmes 2,197Hardee 2,116Jefferson 1,870Franklin 1,800Hamilton 1,466Calhoun 1,404Glades 1,392Union 1,324Lafayette 815Liberty 775
Florida at a glance
- 2,668,203 eligible records across 67 Florida counties.
- 1,069,518 carry a phone number (40.1%), in every one of the 67 counties; every county is available as a mailing list.
- Cohorts are monthly, from October 2026 to October 2036; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: Miami-Dade 275,549 (10.3%) · Broward 235,318 (8.8%) · Palm Beach 178,322 (6.7%) · Hillsborough 159,480 (6.0%) · Orange 145,605 (5.5%). The top five hold 37.3% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 22,142.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"SilverRunway" here = cold contact records for people age 55 to 64, grouped into cohorts by the month each person reaches 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.