SilverRunway in Pennsylvania
1,420,831 records ages 55–64 across 67 counties. Medicare prospects reached before the T65 mail rush finds them. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
Philadelphia 147,722Allegheny 133,797Montgomery 101,595Bucks 85,819Delaware 66,245Chester 65,842Lancaster 54,163York 53,830Berks 46,042Westmoreland 42,372Lehigh 40,007Northampton 36,269Luzerne 34,196Dauphin 31,029Erie 28,443Cumberland 28,327Butler 23,952Washington 23,934Lackawanna 23,700Monroe 21,152Beaver 18,911Franklin 16,886Schuylkill 15,491Lebanon 15,298Cambria 13,751Centre 13,609Fayette 13,347Blair 12,814Adams 12,112Mercer 11,871Lycoming 11,630Lawrence 9,275Northumberland 9,083Crawford 8,813Clearfield 8,549Somerset 8,157Pike 8,011Indiana 7,974Carbon 7,630Armstrong 7,359Bradford 6,351Columbia 6,230Wayne 5,937Bedford 5,687Perry 5,453Venango 5,405Huntingdon 4,587Jefferson 4,578Susquehanna 4,507Mifflin 4,450Warren 4,442Tioga 4,260McKean 4,215Clarion 4,097Snyder 3,931Union 3,813Greene 3,735Elk 3,667Clinton 3,602Wyoming 3,085Juniata 2,516Montour 1,870Potter 1,844Fulton 1,772Sullivan 708Forest 571Cameron 511
Pennsylvania at a glance
- 1,420,831 eligible records across 67 Pennsylvania counties.
- 510,819 carry a phone number (36.0%), in every one of the 67 counties; every county is available as a mailing list.
- Cohorts are monthly, from October 2026 to October 2036; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: Philadelphia 147,722 (10.4%) · Allegheny 133,797 (9.4%) · Montgomery 101,595 (7.2%) · Bucks 85,819 (6.0%) · Delaware 66,245 (4.7%). The top five hold 37.7% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 8,813.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"SilverRunway" here = cold contact records for people age 55 to 64, grouped into cohorts by the month each person reaches 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.