SilverRunway in Washington
743,257 records ages 55–64 across 39 counties. Medicare prospects reached before the T65 mail rush finds them. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
King 212,154Pierce 87,882Snohomish 84,431Spokane 54,401Clark 51,201Thurston 29,964Kitsap 29,815Whatcom 22,152Benton 18,790Yakima 18,135Skagit 12,799Cowlitz 11,601Island 9,343Lewis 8,668Grays Harbor 7,828Chelan 7,793Clallam 7,673Grant 7,402Mason 7,255Stevens 5,754Franklin 5,548Walla Walla 5,457Kittitas 4,934Okanogan 4,055Douglas 4,019Jefferson 3,792Whitman 3,108Pacific 2,581Klickitat 2,434Asotin 2,265San Juan 2,161Pend Oreille 1,787Skamania 1,549Lincoln 1,346Adams 1,104Ferry 820Wahkiakum 539Columbia 487Garfield 230
Washington at a glance
- 743,257 eligible records across 39 Washington counties.
- No phone tier is on file for Washington today: every county here is sold as a mailing list (name, address, age).
- Cohorts are monthly, from October 2026 to October 2036; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: King 212,154 (28.5%) · Pierce 87,882 (11.8%) · Snohomish 84,431 (11.4%) · Spokane 54,401 (7.3%) · Clark 51,201 (6.9%). The top five hold 65.9% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 5,754.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"SilverRunway" here = cold contact records for people age 55 to 64, grouped into cohorts by the month each person reaches 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.