SeminarSeats in Ohio
2,055,924 records ages 55–70 across 88 counties. Retirement-seminar invitation lists, picked ZIP by ZIP around your venue. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
Cuyahoga 218,389Franklin 191,384Hamilton 140,964Summit 98,268Montgomery 91,157Lucas 73,061Stark 66,614Butler 65,066Lorain 58,891Warren 48,571Lake 46,283Delaware 42,777Mahoning 41,880Clermont 40,305Medina 37,825Trumbull 36,566Licking 33,903Greene 30,072Portage 29,667Fairfield 28,907Clark 23,282Wood 21,690Richland 20,898Miami 20,423Geauga 20,013Wayne 18,621Columbiana 18,284Ashtabula 17,421Allen 16,788Tuscarawas 15,674Erie 14,887Muskingum 14,791Ross 12,645Union 12,298Jefferson 11,903Belmont 11,864Scioto 11,596Hancock 11,376Knox 11,308Sandusky 10,892Lawrence 10,632Marion 10,408Washington 10,263Pickaway 10,107Huron 9,951Ashland 9,460Ottawa 9,399Darke 9,230Seneca 9,119Logan 8,961Shelby 8,764Auglaize 8,628Brown 8,323Athens 8,061Fulton 7,889Preble 7,883Clinton 7,816Mercer 7,726Madison 7,626Champaign 7,519Crawford 7,505Highland 7,496Morrow 7,125Guernsey 6,804Defiance 6,753Williams 6,741Putnam 6,582Perry 6,494Coshocton 6,088Jackson 5,517Carroll 5,462Hocking 5,240Vanwert 5,135Henry 5,128Gallia 5,017Adams 4,820Pike 4,791Holmes 4,758Hardin 4,689Fayette 4,625Meigs 4,116Wyandot 4,058Paulding 3,340Harrison 2,839Morgan 2,639Monroe 2,571Vinton 2,354Noble 2,268
Ohio at a glance
- 2,055,924 eligible records across 88 Ohio counties.
- 505,662 carry a phone number (24.6%), in every one of the 88 counties; every county is available as a mailing list.
- Cohorts are monthly, from October 2020 to October 2036; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: Cuyahoga 218,389 (10.6%) · Franklin 191,384 (9.3%) · Hamilton 140,964 (6.9%) · Summit 98,268 (4.8%) · Montgomery 91,157 (4.4%). The top five hold 36.0% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 10,107.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"SeminarSeats" here = cold contact records for people age 55 to 70, grouped into cohorts by the month each person turns 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.