MedSupp Direct in Utah
321,790 records ages 65–78 across 29 counties. Medicare Supplement prospects, newest 65-year-olds first. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
Salt Lake 121,711Utah 46,649Davis 37,271Weber 26,870Washington 16,785Cache 11,668Summit 7,902Box Elder 6,711Tooele 6,457Iron 5,124Uintah 4,282Wasatch 3,869Carbon 3,723Sanpete 2,972Sevier 2,645San Juan 2,323Duchesne 2,163Grand 1,949Emery 1,905Millard 1,816Morgan 1,420Kane 1,291Juab 1,265Beaver 892Garfield 828Wayne 478Rich 327Piute 267Daggett 227
Utah at a glance
- 321,790 eligible records across 29 Utah counties.
- 171,805 carry a phone number (53.4%), in every one of the 29 counties; every county is available as a mailing list.
- Cohorts are monthly, from October 2012 to October 2026; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: Salt Lake 121,711 (37.8%) · Utah 46,649 (14.5%) · Davis 37,271 (11.6%) · Weber 26,870 (8.4%) · Washington 16,785 (5.2%). The top five hold 77.5% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 2,645.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"MedSupp Direct" here = cold contact records for people age 65 to 78, grouped by the month each person reached 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.