Reverse62 in Utah
425,829 records ages 62–80 across 29 counties. Reverse-mortgage prospects who clear the age requirement on every record. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
Salt Lake 160,333Utah 62,653Davis 49,582Weber 35,615Washington 22,349Cache 15,374Summit 10,471Box Elder 8,737Tooele 8,665Iron 6,812Uintah 5,596Wasatch 5,127Carbon 4,766Sanpete 3,853Sevier 3,484San Juan 3,133Duchesne 2,769Grand 2,538Emery 2,445Millard 2,323Morgan 1,887Kane 1,691Juab 1,689Beaver 1,147Garfield 1,092Wayne 648Rich 418Piute 346Daggett 286
Utah at a glance
- 425,829 eligible records across 29 Utah counties.
- 226,770 carry a phone number (53.3%), in every one of the 29 counties; every county is available as a mailing list.
- Cohorts are monthly, from January 2011 to October 2029; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: Salt Lake 160,333 (37.7%) · Utah 62,653 (14.7%) · Davis 49,582 (11.6%) · Weber 35,615 (8.4%) · Washington 22,349 (5.2%). The top five hold 77.6% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 3,484.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"Reverse62" here = cold contact records for people age 62 to 80, grouped into cohorts by the month each person reached 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.