SeminarSeats in Utah
385,661 records ages 55–70 across 29 counties. Retirement-seminar invitation lists, picked ZIP by ZIP around your venue. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
Salt Lake 144,930Utah 63,434Davis 47,228Weber 30,197Washington 16,481Cache 14,003Summit 9,843Tooele 8,887Box Elder 7,767Iron 5,716Uintah 4,981Wasatch 4,853Carbon 3,640San Juan 2,898Sanpete 2,897Sevier 2,742Duchesne 2,357Emery 1,992Grand 1,879Morgan 1,718Millard 1,697Juab 1,536Kane 1,041Beaver 954Garfield 767Wayne 469Rich 321Piute 239Daggett 194
Utah at a glance
- 385,661 eligible records across 29 Utah counties.
- 198,286 carry a phone number (51.4%), in every one of the 29 counties; every county is available as a mailing list.
- Cohorts are monthly, from October 2020 to October 2036; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: Salt Lake 144,930 (37.6%) · Utah 63,434 (16.4%) · Davis 47,228 (12.2%) · Weber 30,197 (7.8%) · Washington 16,481 (4.3%). The top five hold 78.4% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 2,897.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"SeminarSeats" here = cold contact records for people age 55 to 70, grouped into cohorts by the month each person turns 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.