SilverRunway in Utah
236,977 records ages 55–64 across 29 counties. Medicare prospects reached before the T65 mail rush finds them. Pick a county for live counts and one-click packs.
Salt Lake 89,056Utah 41,187Davis 29,301Weber 17,789Washington 9,780Cache 8,592Summit 5,966Tooele 5,764Box Elder 4,495Iron 3,466Wasatch 2,974Uintah 2,934Carbon 1,975San Juan 1,803Sanpete 1,688Sevier 1,562Duchesne 1,341Emery 1,108Grand 1,077Morgan 1,032Juab 973Millard 864Kane 587Beaver 551Garfield 426Wayne 268Rich 182Piute 139Daggett 97
Utah at a glance
- 236,977 eligible records across 29 Utah counties.
- 119,143 carry a phone number (50.3%), in every one of the 29 counties; every county is available as a mailing list.
- Cohorts are monthly, from October 2026 to October 2036; each slice re-tiers (fresh / standard / archive) as the calendar moves.
- Largest markets: Salt Lake 89,056 (37.6%) · Utah 41,187 (17.4%) · Davis 29,301 (12.4%) · Weber 17,789 (7.5%) · Washington 9,780 (4.1%). The top five hold 79.0% of the state's eligible records; the median county holds 1,688.
Counts come from the same inventory we deliver, bucketed by the month each person turns 65; sold records are retired, so these figures move.
"SilverRunway" here = cold contact records for people age 55 to 64, grouped into cohorts by the month each person reaches 65. Buyers are responsible for TCPA/DNC compliance and lawful use. Exclusive: each record is sold once and removed. All sales final on delivered data. LeadLoom performs no outreach.